Menu
Your Cart

Other Promotions

Model: 00000001apwvhs
1. Donovan Morgan & Robert Thompson vs. Steve Rizzano & Michael Modest 2. Chris Cole vs. Vic Grimes 3. Donovan Morgan vs. Steve Rizzano 4. Manny Fernadez vs. Chicano Flame 5. Vic Grimes vs. Erin OGrady 6. Vic Grimes vs. Erin OGrady vs. Steve Rizzano 7. Grimes Brothers vs. WestSide Playaz..
$15.00
Model: 00000002apwvhs
1. Chris Cole vs. Jason Clay 2. Vic Grimes vs. Tony jones 3. Robert Thompson vs. Manny Fernandez 4. Vic Grimes vs. Jason Clay 5. Erin OGrady vs. Chris Cole 6. Erin OGrady vs. Donovan Morgan vs. Chris Cole 7. Erin OGrady vs. Michael Modest..
$15.00
Model: 19971213awcvhs
AWC Dec. 13, 1997 "Great 8" - Iselin, NJ "The AWC did a lot to shape the careers of a number of future stars in the business during its short run. It was Corinos first real Northeastern exposure; his anti-hardcore gimmick sprung from this show and it later earned him an ECW job. Nova had been a s..
$15.00
Model: 19990326nawvhs
National Alternative Wrestling - March 26, 1999 - Reading, PA 1. Vincent Goodnight vs Slayer 2. B-Pac & Solid Gold vs Rick Silver & Nick Berk 3. Saboth w/ Dirty Deeds Darren Wyse vs Jeff Grippley 4. Diablos Macabre & Sheik Mohammed vs Assault & Battery w/ Miss Demeanor 5. Vince Bono vs Jonathon..
$12.00
Model: 19990822acwvhs
Atlantic Championship Wrestling - August 22, 1999 - Mays Landing, NJ 1. Judas Young & White Lotus vs Nick Berk & Crazy Ivan 2. Magic vs Rocco Murder 3. Blue Thunder vs Glen Osbourne 4. J.R. Ryder vs Big Bubba Brewer 5. Don Montoya vs Trent Acid 6. Savage Payne vs Mean Mark Manson 7. K..
$12.00
Model: 19990828wvwavhs
West Virginia Wrestling Alliance - August 28, 1999 - Salem, WV 1. Goonberg vs Freddy Fargo 2. The Lumberjack vs Evil Ninja 3. Big Gun vs Sebastian Ice 4. Southern Brawler vs Wild Cat vs The Garbage Man 5. Lord Zoltan vs Doink the Clown 6. Chris Hero vs Logan Caine 7. T. Rantula vs Playa vs Gi..
$12.00
Model: 19991030nwanjvhs
NWA New Jersey - October 30, 1999 - N. Brunswick, NJ 1. Slayer w/ Kara vs Biggie Biggs w/ Ryan Shamrock 2. Misfits (Harley Lewis & Lupus) vs The Backseat Boyz 3. Mil Mascaras vs Inferno Kid 4. Ice King vs Billy Reil 5. Ryan Shamrock vs Kara 6. Kevin Knight & Bobcat vs Rik Ratchet &..
$12.00
Model: 19991106ispwvhs
Independent Superstars of Pro Wrestling - Novemer 6, 1999 - Selinsgrove, PA 1. Judas Young vs Ryan Wing 2. Flash Wheeler vs Crazy Ivan 3. Nick Berk vs Jack Molson 4. The Patriot vs L.A. Smooth w/ The Iron Sheik 5. Battle Royal 6. Julio Fantastico w/ Kara vs Samu 7. Ace Darling w/ Chastity vs ..
$12.00
Model: 20000520mewfvhs
Mid-Eastern Wrestling Federation - May 20, 2000 - Martinsburg, WV 1. Ruckus vs Shane Golden 2. D.O.A vs Tony Hightower 3. Otto Sthark vs Buzz Striker 4. Lucifer vs Dino Cassanova 5. Morgus the Maniac vs Switchblade - Street Fight 6. Tokyo Terrors vs The Freak Show 7. Tommy Hawk vs Jimmy Janne..
$12.00
Model: 20000527iwovhs
IWO - May 27, 2000 - South River, NJ 1. Ice vs Billy Reil 2. The Hit Squad (Mafia & Monsta Mack) vs Metal Maniac & K.C Thunder 3. Judas Young w/ Kara vs Crazy Ivan 4. Low-Ki vs Homicide 5. Beau James vs Cousin Luke 6. Raging Bull Manny Fernandez vs Rukas w/ The Hit Squad & Kristy Kiss..
$12.00
Model: 20000809mewfvhs
D.O.A Memorial Show - August 9, 2000 - Martinsburg, WV 1. The Freak Show vs Otto Sthark & Sgt. Bratt 2. Julio Fantastico vs Hurricane Kid 3. Chef D.Z Gillespie vs Buzz Striker 4. Morgus the Maniac vs Nick Fury 5. Hard Rock Terry Allen vs Chuckie Manson 6. Rayne vs Tony Hightower 7. The Goodfe..
$12.00
Model: 20000818uwfvhs
United Wrestling Federation - August 18, 2000 - Garfield, NJ 1. Joe Rules vs Hardcore Mike Farmer 2. Hubie Volk & Guilletine LeGrande vs Eric Kreed & Rick Flutie 3. Johnny Kreed vs Damian w/ Judas Young 4. Foxy vs Luxurious Lynne - Ladies Match 5. 8 Man Gauntlet Match (2 men start..when..
$12.00
Model: 20000823acwvhs
Atomic Championship Wrestling - August 23, 2000 - Adamstown, PA 1. Big Hink vs Johnny Graham USMC 2. Kid Kattrell vs Shipwreck Shane Shannon 3. Kid Extreme, Vince Bono & Mean Mike vs Evan Leppy & The Hooch Hollar Boys 4. Rockin Rebel vs Shatter 5. The Meatbeaters vs Dangerous Debbie &am..
$12.00
Model: 20000915uwfvhs
United Wrestling Federation - September 15, 2000 - Garfield, NJ 1. The Damned (Mad Dog & Draven) vs Mind & Matter (Dr. Heresy & Don Juan DeSanto) 2. Extreme Fahrenheit (Mr. Motion & Jeff Grant) vs Gabriel Knight, Donnie Bon Jovi, & Orphan 3. Elaxx, J.T. Loner & Blue Dragon..
$12.00
Model: 20000923gswavhs
Garden State Wrestling Alliance - September 23, 2000 - South River, NJ 1. Don Montoya vs Ryan Wing 2. Dirty Deeds Darren Wyse vs Quick Micky Quick 3. Cannonball vs Kid Kattrell & Dave Greco 4. Moondogs 2000 vs The Soul Brothers 5. Felipe the Pool Boy vs Amy Lee 6. Billy Reil vs Tiger Mulli..
$12.00
Model: 20000923mewfvhs
Mid-Eastern Wrestling Federation - September 23, 2000 - Martinsburg, WV 1. Ruckus vs Hurricane Kid 2. The G.O.A.T. vs Dino Cassanova 3. Lucifer & Playboy Bobby Starr vs The Freak Show 4. Lucifer & Playboy Bobby Starr vs Tommy Hawk & Jimmy Jannetty 5. Rayne vs Mad Dog Buzz Striker 6..
$12.00
Model: 20001025acwvhs
Atomic Championship Wrestling - October 25, 2000 - Adamstown, PA 1. Vince Bono vs Big Dottie 2. Hatred Inc. vs The Bounty Hunters 3. The Backseat Boyz vs Nick Berk & Vince Bono 4. Locust vs Twisted Tate 5. Mac Murphy & Hungarian Barbarian vs Kid Kattrell & Quick Micky Quick 6. ECWs..
$12.00
Model: 20001025fnwvhs
FNW - October 25, 2000 - Irwin, PA "Return of the Monster" 1. Tommy Idol vs Rob Noxious 2. Ramblin Rich Myers vs Seth James 3. Adam Flash vs Qenaan Creed 4. Romeo Valentino vs T. Rantula w/ Black Widow 5. Dennis Gregory w/ Hot Shot Drew Lazario vs Earl the Pearl 6. Reckless Youth vs Don Montoy..
$12.00
Model: 20001111dcwvhs
Dangerzone Championship Wrestling - November 11, 2000 - Bordentown NJ 1. RF Maldonado vs Don Rott 2. The Karetaker vs Nu Bius Black 3. Tundra vs Draven McKnight 4. Rodney Superstarr Farr vs The Cremator 5. Dave Patera vs Kid Shamrock 6. High Voltage vs Patch 7. Tommy Golden vs Johnny Rock 8...
$12.00
Model: 20001213fnwvhs
Far North Wrestling - December 13, 2000 - Irwin, PA 1. Seth James vs Tommy Idol 2. Ramblin Rich Myers vs Brian O 3. T. Rantula vs Rob Noxious 4. Dennis Gregory vs Qenaan Creed 5. Brian O vs Brian Anthony 6. Reckless Youth vs Adam Flash 7. Don Montoya vs Romeo Valentino..
$12.00
POW December 16, 2000 - West Chester, PA
In Stock
Model: 20001216powvhs
Professional Outlaw Wrestling - December 16, 2000 - West Chester, PA 1. Big Dottie vs The Briscoe Brothers 2. Backseat Boyz vs Ric Blade & Nick Berk 3. Ruckus vs Tommy Hawk 4. Lucifer vs Mad Dog Buzz Stryker 5. Simply Badd vs Spaz 6. 15 Man Rumble for the POW Title 7. Hatred Inc. vs The R..
$12.00
Model: 20001217wpwvhs
World Professional Wrestling - December 17, 2000 - Hamburg, PA 1. Mike Quackenbush vs Zaackk Lee 2. Love Bug w/ Marshal Law vs Bart Scholl 3. Bounty Hunters vs Bad Crew 4. Little Running Bear vs Mongoose - Indian Strap Match 5. Adam Flash vs Romeo Valentino - Ladder Match 6. Dino Divine vs Hun..
$12.00
Model: 200030329gscwvhs
1. Silver Tyger vs. Infernal 2. GQ Money, Veronica Caine, Kaos promo. After the promo Messiah comes out and attacks them. (Messiah actually breaks hand hitting GQ Money) 3. Super Dragon vs. Joey Ryan 4. Bo Cooper vs. Al Katrazz 5. Shawn Riddik vs. Scorpio Sky 6. Hardkore Kid vs. Frankie Kazaria..
$15.00
Model: 20010224wwcvhs
World Wrestling Coalition - February 24, 2001 - Forked River, NJ 1. Little Louie vs King Sleazy - Midget Match 2. Slayer vs Pyro 3. Tommy Thunder vs Chris Knight 4. Savage Payne & Tony Emerald vs Sharp Dressed Man & Eric Idol 5. Javier vs Cannibal Dan 6. Brutus "the Barber" Beefcake vs..
$12.00
Model: 20010414iwfvhs
International Wrestling Force - April 14, 2001 - Mt. Oliver, PA 1. Kingdom James vs The Masked Assassin 2. Perry Pleasure vs J-Rocc 3. Stick & Twisted vs Klub X-Treme 4. J.T Rogers vs Gorgeous Greg Wallace 5. Devil Bhudakahn vs Genocide Johnny 6. Sexy Shane Shadows vs Combat Kid 7. Seth James..
$12.00
Model: 20010527vcwvhs
Valley Championship Wrestling - May 27, 2001 - Plymouth, PA 1. Mean Mark Mest & Johnny Greco w/ Ronnie Raines vs Cremator & Rico Suave Jr. 2. Rockin Rebel vs Ruckus 3. Switchblade vs Tommy Hawk 4. Hurricane Kid vs Trevor Timberlake 5. Steve Corino vs Doomsday Danny Rose 6. Hardcore Mafia vs Ch..
$12.00
Model: 20010610imcwvhs
Iron Man Championship Wrestling - June 10, 2001 - Boyertown, PA 1. John Rock vs Dave Patera w/ Ronnie Raines 2. Johnny Greco vs Buck Wylde 3. The Patriot vs Shaka - Flag/Lumberjack Match 4. The Cremator vs Johnny Greco 5. Risky Business Inc. (Max Havoc, Nate Hatred & Jake Daniels) w/ Ronnie..
$12.00
Model: 20011117ecwavhs
East Coast Wrestling Alliance - November 17, 2001 - Weirton, WV 1. Slayer & Crazy Bob vs Sexual Harassment (JT Rogers & Eric Xtasy) 2. Chi Chi Cruz vs The Prophet 3. Troy Lords & Kid Sensation vs Kid Trance & Donnie Bon Jovi 4. Tarzan Taylor w/ Miss Kara vs "Brutal" Bob Evans 5...
$12.00
ACW November 23, 2001 - Johnstown, PA
In Stock
Model: 20011123acwvhs
Asylum Championship Wrestling - November 23, 2001 - Johnstown, PA 1. "Soda Pop Ronnie Zukko vs Troy Lords 2. The All-Knighters vs Qenaan Creed, Ramblin Rich Myers & Veronica 3. Miss Tracy vs Phoenix w/ Drew Lazario 4. Dino Divine vs Brian O 5. T.Rantula w/ Dominique vs Genesis 6. Blade vs ..
$12.00
Model: 20011130aawavhs
All American Wrestling Alliance - November 30, 2001 - Jersey City, NJ 1. Gillberg, Johnny Kashmere, Donnie B., Frank Kuhl & Donnie Bon Jovi vs Nicky Benz, Slayer, The Prophet, Adam Michaels & Dave Mysterio - 10 Man Elimination Tag Match 2. Julio Dinero vs Jumbo Joe Gunns 3. 911 vs Salvato..
$12.00
SCW December 15, 2001 - Lexington, KY
In Stock
Model: 20011215scwvhs
Southeastern Championship Wrestling - December 15, 2001 - Lexington, KY 1. In Ring Interview with Jerry Lawler 2. Candi Devine & Dirty White Boy vs Doug Gilbert & Taylor (from Tough Enough 1) 3. Sabu vs Corporal Punishment - Hardcore Match 4. Road Warrior Animal & Mr. Hughes vs Terry..
$12.00
Model: 20020315acwvhs
Atomic Championship Wrestling - March 15, 2002 - Reading, PA 1. Doomsday Danny Rose vs Rockin Rebel 2. Adam Flash vs Buck Wylde 3. Pyro vs American Outlaw vs Johnny Kage 4. Bounty Hunter vs Mikey Wrath 5. Vince Bono vs Phantasmo 6. Evan Leppy vs Pinky 7. Rob Noxious vs Fumar vs John Balsamo ..
$12.00
Model: 20020324nwatrivhs
NWA Tri-State - March 24, 2002 - Harrisville, WV 1. Pyro vs Fire Kid vs Valik 2. Fabulous Frederick w/ Justn Kace vs Punchy Mcgee 3. NOVA vs Julio Dinero 4. Brian Anthony vs Brock Singleton w/ Sasha 5. Magnum vs Rocky Reynolds 6. Matt Vandal vs Mason Hunter vs Daron Smythe 7. Battle Royal 8...
$12.00
Model: 20020406nepwvhs
New Era Pro Wrestling - April 6, 2002 - Painesville, OH 1. Josh Prohibition vs Sheik Abdul Hassan 2. Chi Chi Cruz vs Johnny Heartbreaker 3. Dr. Heresy vs Adam Booker 4. The Backseat Boyz vs Nick Berk & "Lightning" Mike Quackenbush 5. Matt Vandal & Gutter vs Brian Anthony & Mike Preston 6. J-Ro..
$12.00
Model: 20020406sscwvhs
Stars & Stripes Championship Wrestling - April 6, 2002 - South Plainfield, NJ 1. Dangerous Desire w/ Selest vs Billy Body & Shawn Sheridan 2. Flash Wheeler vs Crazy Ivan vs Metal Maniac 3. Johnny Thundar vs Donnie Bon Jovi 4. York & Matthews vs Harley Lewis & Wenzel 5. NC-17 vs Shaolin Wrecking..
$12.00
Model: 20020419scwvhs
Southeastern Championship Wrestling - April 19, 2002 - Pikeville, KY 1. Tape starts with some footage from the meet and greet which has some really funny stuff with Buddy Landell & Road Warrior Hawk 2. In Ring Interview with Buddy Landell 3. Dean Baldwin vs Chris Draven vs Ian Killjoy 4. In Ring..
$12.00
Model: 20020524scwvhs
Southeastern Championship Wrestling - May 24, 2002 - Lexington, KY "Legends Reunion" This was from a roast that SCW had featuring many legends from pro wrestling. They told lots of stories from their careers both in and out of the ring. The wrestlers that were there and are featured on the tape are..
$12.00
Model: 20020525scwvhs
Southeastern Championship Wrestling - May 25, 2002 - Lexington, KY 1. 2 Tuff Tony vs Todd Morton 2. In Ring Interview with Larry Zbyzsko 3. Corporal Robinson vs Bull Pain 4. Bull Pain & Todd Morton vs Corporal Robinson & 2 Tuff Tony 5. Ian Killjoy vs Chris Draven 6. Mr. Hughes vs Shark Boy 7...
$12.00
Model: 20020728kapowvhs
KAPOW - July 28, 2002 - Philadelphia, PA 1. Reckless Youth, Ichabod Slayne & Hallowicked vs Mr. ZERO, UltraMantis & Mike Quackenbush 2. Battle Royal 3. Rob Eckos vs Drew Blood 4. Christian York & Joey Matthews vs Larry Winters & Tony Stetson vs The Well Hung Warriors 5. The PR Swat Team vs Sudd..
$12.00
Model: 20020929kapwvhs
KAPOW - September 29, 2002 - Philadelphia, PA 1. James Vapor vs Kendall Codine 2. Rob Eckos vs Shane Golden 3. Don E. Allen & Larry Winters vs The PR Swat Team 4. Sinister X vs Kevin Matthews vs New Wave 5. Ruckus vs White Lotus vs Nick Berk 6. Dr. Ruthless vs Ron Starr - Lumberjack Match ..
$12.00
Model: 20021012gscwvhs
Golden State Championship Wrestling - October 12, 2002 - Newhall, CA - "The Future" 1. Hardkore Kidd vs. Shannon Ballard 2. Disco Machine w/ Vixen vs. Blazing Tiger 3. Mace vs. Foob Dog 4. Joey Ryan vs. The U.K. Kid 5. Brawlin Bo Cooper vs. Shawn Riddick 6. Excalibur vs. Scott Lost 7. Lil Cho..
$15.00
Model: 20021116ptwvhs
Prime Time Wrestling - November 16, 2002 - Jersey City, NJ This was PTWs debut show and features a tournament to crown the first heavyweight champion. 1. The Bruiser vs Brian Wenzel (1st round) 2. Balls Mahoney vs Devon Storm (1st round) 3. Kara Slice vs Serena 4. The Backseat Boyz vs The Holy ..
$12.00
Model: 20021205lwevhs
Legacy Wrestling Enterprises - December 5, 2002 - Ft. Worth, TX "Explosion" 1. Jared Steele, Gabe Roach & Eddie Atlas vs. Zane Morris, Steve DeMarco & Largus Black 2. Hotstuff Hernandez vs. C-Diddy vs. Action Jackson 3. Paul London & A.J. Styles vs. The Overboyz 4. Hacksaw Jim Duggan..
$15.00
Model: 20021214gscwvhs
Golden State Championship Wrestling - December 14, 2002 - Newhall, CA "Seasons Beatings" This show features the 2002 Socaluncensored. com match of the year. 1. Nikki vs. Vennis 2. Zokre vs. Phoenix Star 3. Robby Lance & Lucky vs. Shawn Riddick & FBK 4. Ballard Brothers vs. Hardkore Kidd..
$15.00
POW December 20, 2002 "Night of Champions 1" - West Chester, PA
In Stock
Model: 20021220powvhs
Pro Outlaw Wrestling - December 20, 2002 - West Chester, PA "Night of Champions Night 1" 1. Well Hung Warriors vs Simply Luscious & Allison Danger 2. New Wave vs Keith Storm 3. Jon Dahmer vs New Wave 4. The Backseat Boyz vs The Rachies (Danny Rose & Adam Flash) 5. Greg Matthews vs The D..
$12.00
POW December 21, 2002 "Night of Champions 2" - West Chester, PA
In Stock
Model: 20021221powvhs
Pro Outlaw Wrestling - December 21, 2002 - West Chester, PA "Night of Champions 2" 1. BATTLE ROYAL 2. Well Hung Warriors vs. Darkside 3. Jack Victory vs. Jon Dahmer 4. Fabulous Bodies vs. New Wave & The Doc 5. WOMENS BATTLE ROYAL 6. Rapid Fire Maldonado vs. Greg Matthews 7. Darkside vs. F..
$12.00
Model: 20030111ptwvhs
Prime Time Wrestling - January 11, 2003 - Jersey City, NJ "The Eruption" 1. Joey Matthews vs Danny Doring 2. The Backseat Boyz vs Church & Ramblin Rich Myers 3. Matt Vandal vs Rob Eckos 4. Alexis Laree vs Serena vs Kara Slice 5. Malice vs "Platinum" Mike Preston 6. The Prophet vs "Powerchi..
$12.00
Model: 20030201gscwvhs
1. Silver Tyger, Scorpio Sky & Phoenix Star v. Zokre, Infernal & Chippy 2. Joey Ryan vs. Bo Cooper 3. Frankie Kazarian vs. Mr. Excitement 4. Steve Rizzano vs. Al Katrazz 5. Looney Lane & Disco Machine vs. Melissa & Nikki 6. Bobby Quance vs. Excalibur 7. Scott Lost s..
$15.00
TWWA April 11, 2003 - Fountain Springs, PA
In Stock
Model: 20030411twwavhs
Trans World Wrestling Alliance - April 11, 2003 - Fountain Springs, PA This was a loaded show featuring several big name wrestlers including DLo Brown, Jerry "The King" Lawler, The Road Warriors & "Hacksaw" Jim Duggan. 1. "The One" Andy Only vs Tommy Dee 2. J. Money vs Rob Noxious 3. Little L..
$12.00
Model: 20030425ptwvhs
Prime Time Wrestling - April 25, 2003, Brick, NJ 1. Josh Daniels vs. John "the Tank" Tolland 2. Alexis Laree vs. Miss Kara 3. The Prophet vs. The Patriot 4. Rob Eckos vs. Mike Kruel 5. Battle Royal 6. Trent Acid vs. Joey Matthews 7. Holy Rollers vs. The Owens Brothers 8. Julio Dinero vs. The..
$12.00
Model: 20030427ptwvhs
Prime Time Wrestling - April 27, 2003 Staten Island, NY 1. Julio Dinero w/ Miss Kara vs. Matt Striker w/ Miss Michelle 2. The Prophet & Tim Arson vs. The Owens Brothers 3. Serena vs. Alexis Laree 4. The Holy Roleers vs. Da Hit Squad 5. "platinum" Mike Preston vs. Matt Vandal 6. Battle Roya..
$12.00
Model: 20030531apwlavhs
1. Gallinero 4 & Infernal vs. Silver Tyger & Quicksilver 2. Bo Cooper vs. Billy Blade 3. Disco Machine vs. Melissa 4. Joey Ryan vs. Lil Cholo 5. Scott Lost vs. Excalibur 6. Hardkore Kidd vs. Adam Pearce 7. 4 WAY ELIMINATION MATCH - B-Boy vs. Super Dragon vs. Bobby Quance vs. Jardi Frantz..
$15.00
CSWF July 12, 2003 - Rahway, NJ
In Stock
Model: 20030712cswfvhs
Cyber Space Wrestling Federation July 12, 2003 - Rahway, NJ This video includes tons of backstage promos and commentary by Mike Tenay. 1. Dirty Rotten Scoundrelz vs. Sonjay Dutt & Prince Nana w/ Miss Asia 2. Rob Eckos vs. Grim Reefer vs. Johnny Ova vs. Shawn Sheridan 3. The Solution vs. Kappa Ta..
$15.00
Model: 20030725mapwvhs
Mad Asylum Pro Wrestling, this is the premier event from MAPW and features many of the top mid west wrestlers such as Ace Steel, CM Punk, Colt Cabana, Chris Hero, Austin Aries, Jimmy Jacobs and Shawn Daivari. 1. Steve Stone vs. Jason Dukes 2. Jayden Draigo w/ Eryn vs. Bobby Bambino vs. Steve Jorda..
$15.00